Year 2018            Click here to see League Results For 2017

12 The Best Nison's League Players of the Year 2017
# Name PhotoIIIIIIIVRank=(I)*6+(II)*4+(III)*2+(IV)
1 Raul 25842192
2 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran 131376150
3 Bogdan Bondrivski 914132138
4 Levinski Senior 13931121
5 Shmuel Fish 591511107
6 Sasha Mazo 56101387
7 Stas 21080674
8 Steven 356454
9 Gabyk 450448
10 Jundos 620044
11 Alex Zubatov 0311539
12 Kurtis Lynch 251135
13 Vitaly Bazilevsky 510034
14 Kadzinski Philippe 225434

Sunday Jan 14, 2018 BTTC League Best Three out of 20
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Raul (1990) I
2 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) II
3 Steven (Unknown) III
4 Kadzinski Philippe(2071) IV
Thursday Jan 11, 2018 BTTC League Round Robin Best Three out of 21
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) I
2 Levinski Senior(2034) II
3 Shmuel Fish (Unknown) III
4 Yura(Unknown) IV
Sunday Jan 7, 2018 BTTC League Best Three out of 20
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) I
2 Yura(Unknown) II
3 Lesly (Unknown) III
4 Jim (Unknown) IV
Thursday Dec 28, 2017 BTTC League Round Robin Best Three out of 21
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) I
2 Levinski Senior(2034) II
3 Lesly (Unknown) III
Sunday Dec 24, 2017 BTTC League Best Three out of 20
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) I
2 Steven (Unknown) II
3 Sasha Mazo (Unrated) III
Thursday Dec 21, 2017 BTTC League Round Robin Best Three out of 21
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Levinski Senior(2034) I
2 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) II
3 Lesly (Unknown) III
Sunday Dec 17, 2017 BTTC League Best Three out of 20
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Raul (1990) I
2 Sasha Mazo (Unrated) II
3 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) III
Thursday Dec 14, 2017 BTTC League Round Robin Best Three out of 21
# Name Photo (Rating) Place
1 Tsitoghdzyan Tigran (2009) I
2 Bogdan Bondrivski (1874) II
3 Levinski Senior(2034) III
4 Shmuel Fish (Unknown) IV